Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2017-2018
All Teams
Archive
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
#
School
Nickname
1.
College Andre-Grasset (QUE)
2.
Cranbrook JV (MI)
3.
Denis Morris (ONT)
4.
Forest Hills Northern/Eastern (MI)
5.
Fox Motors (MI)
6.
Hill Academy Prep (ONT)
7.
Hill Academy U16 (ONT)
8.
Hoosac School (NY)
9.
Lake Erie Panthers
10.
Lakeshore Catholic (ONT)
11.
Miami Jr. RedHawks
12.
Northwest Chicago PREP (IL)
13.
Northwest Eagles
14.
Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
15.
Pitt. Predators U18 AAA (PA)
16.
Shattuck-St. Mary's AAA (MN)
17.
St. Andrew's (ONT)
18.
St. Ignatius U15 AAA
19.
St. Michael's College (ONT)
20.
St. Thomas (ONT)
21.
Team Audi of Mentor
22.
Team Indiana (IN)
23.
Trinity College (ONT)
24.
Upper Canada College (ONT)
25.
Victus Academy (ONT)
26.
Brush
Arcs
27.
Sycamore
Aviators
28.
Bishop's College School (QUE)
Bears
29.
North Royalton
Bears
30.
Beavercreek
Beavers
31.
Brecksville
Bees
32.
Medina
Bees
33.
Benedictine
Bengals
34.
Bethel Park (PA)
Blackhawks
35.
Southwest Michigan (MI)
Blades
36.
Wyoming Seminary (PA)
Blue Knights
37.
Athens
Bobcats
38.
Bowling Green
Bobcats
39.
Kenston
Bombers
40.
St. Xavier
Bombers
41.
Olentangy
Braves
42.
Talawanda
Braves
43.
Blyth Academy (ONT)
Bruins
44.
Padua
Bruins
45.
Brighton (MI)
Bulldogs
46.
Byron Center (MI)
Bulldogs
47.
Garfield Heights
Bulldogs
48.
Meadville (PA)
Bulldogs
49.
Olmsted Falls
Bulldogs
50.
Linsly (WV)
Cadets
51.
Canfield
Cardinals
52.
Mentor
Cardinals
53.
Mentor JV
Cardinals
54.
St. Charles
Cardinals
55.
Thomas Worthington
Cardinals
56.
Dublin Jerome
Celtics
57.
Providence Catholic (IL)
Celtics
58.
Amherst Steele
Comets
59.
Solon
Comets
60.
College de Levis (QUE)
Commandeurs
61.
Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI)
Cougars
62.
Kiski (PA)
Cougars
63.
Lake Catholic
Cougars
64.
Moeller
Crusaders
65.
Westlake
Demons
66.
Avon
Eagles
67.
Bishop Watterson
Eagles
68.
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
Eagles
69.
Everest Academy (ONT)
Eagles
70.
Gonzaga (DC)
Eagles
71.
Hartland (MI)
Eagles
72.
New Albany
Eagles
73.
North Olmsted
Eagles
74.
St. Edward
Eagles
75.
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)
Eaglets
76.
Centerville
Elks
77.
Hudson
Explorers
78.
Grand Rapids West Catholic (MI)
Falcons
79.
Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
Firebirds
80.
Fenwick (IL)
Friars
81.
Anthony Wayne
Generals
82.
Upper Arlington
Golden Bears
83.
Gahanna Lincoln
Golden Lions
84.
Holy Name
Green Wave
85.
Holy Name JV
Green Wave
86.
Aurora
Greenmen
87.
St. John Vianney (MO)
Griffins
88.
St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
Hawks
89.
Brooklyn
Hurricanes
90.
Harborcreek (PA)
Huskies
91.
Fremont Club
Ice Wolves
92.
Carmel "Gold" (IN)
Icehounds
93.
Peters Township (PA)
Indians
94.
Shady Side Prep (PA)
Indians
95.
Shady Side Varsity (PA)
Indians
96.
Normandy
Invaders
97.
Notre Dame Prep (MI)
Irish
98.
Bayard Rustin (PA)
Knights
99.
Kettering Alter
Knights
100.
Nordonia
Knights
101.
St. Mary's College (ONT)
Knights
102.
Toledo St. Francis
Knights
103.
Gilmour
Lancers
104.
Gilmour "B"
Lancers
105.
Lower Canada College (QUE)
Lions
106.
NDCL
Lions
107.
Orange
Lions
108.
Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
Maroon Knights
109.
Midview
Middies
110.
Crestwood (ONT)
Mustangs
111.
St. Michael (ONT)
Mustangs
112.
Strongsville
Mustangs
113.
Wooster
Oilers
114.
Elder
Panthers
115.
Elyria Catholic
Panthers
116.
Springboro
Panthers
117.
Toledo Whitmer
Panthers
118.
Upper St. Clair (PA)
Panthers
119.
Olentangy Liberty
Patriots
120.
Wheeling Park (WV)
Patriots
121.
Olentangy Orange
Pioneers
122.
Western Reserve
Pioneers
123.
Rocky River
Pirates
124.
University School
Preppers
125.
Regis Jesuit (CO)
Raiders
126.
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
Ramblers
127.
Loyola "Gold" (IL)
Ramblers
128.
Loyola "Maroon" (IL)
Ramblers
129.
Forest Hills Central (MI)
Rangers
130.
Indian Hill
Rangers
131.
Lakewood
Rangers
132.
Buffalo St. Francis (NY)
Red Raiders
133.
Shaker Heights
Red Raiders
134.
Parma
Redmen
135.
Bay
Rockets
136.
Latin School (IL)
Romans
137.
Kent Roosevelt
Rough Riders
138.
CVCA
Royals
139.
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Shamrocks
140.
Dublin Coffman
Shamrocks
141.
Avon Lake
Shoremen
142.
DeMatha (MD)
Stags
143.
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Stallions
144.
Buffalo Grove (IL)
Stampede
145.
Chagrin Falls
Tigers
146.
Cleveland Heights
Tigers
147.
North Allegheny (PA)
Tigers
148.
Twinsburg
Tigers
149.
Glenbrook South (IL)
Titans
150.
Regina Mundi (ONT)
Titans
151.
Toledo St. John's
Titans
152.
Findlay
Trojans
153.
North Canton Hoover
Vikings
154.
Westerville
Warcats
155.
Walsh Jesuit
Warriors
156.
Mayfield
Wildcats
157.
Novi (MI)
Wildcats
158.
St. Ignatius
Wildcats
159.
St. Ignatius "Blue"
Wildcats
160.
Sylvania Northview
Wildcats
161.
Perrysburg
Yellow Jackets
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com