You are viewing an archived version of shutout.com from the
2018-2019
season.
The most recent season is available
here
.
Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2018-2019
All Teams
Archive
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
#
School
Nickname
1.
A21 Academy Prep (ONT)
Eagles
2.
Allegheny Badgers (PA)
3.
Amherst Steele
Comets
4.
Anthony Wayne
Generals
5.
Athens
Bobcats
6.
Aurora
Greenmen
7.
Avon
Eagles
8.
Avon Lake
Shoremen
9.
Bay
Rockets
10.
Bayard Rustin (PA)
Knights
11.
Beavercreek
Beavers
12.
Benedictine
Bengals
13.
Bethel Park (PA)
Blackhawks
14.
Bishop Watterson
Eagles
15.
Brecksville
Bees
16.
Brighton (MI)
Bulldogs
17.
Brooklyn
Hurricanes
18.
Brush
Arcs
19.
Buffalo Grove (IL)
Stampede
20.
Byron Center (MI)
Bulldogs
21.
Canfield
Cardinals
22.
Canton-Akron
Jets
23.
Centerville
Elks
24.
Chagrin Falls
Tigers
25.
Chicago St. Ignatius (IL)
Wolfpack
26.
Cincinnati Swords
27.
Cleveland Heights
Tigers
28.
College de Levis (QUE)
Commandeurs
29.
Columbus Academy
Vikings
30.
Columbus Northeast
Storm
31.
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Stallions
32.
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
Eagles
33.
CVCA
Royals
34.
DeMatha (MD)
Stags
35.
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Shamrocks
36.
Dublin Coffman
Shamrocks
37.
Dublin Jerome
Celtics
38.
Eden/Lakeshore (NY)
39.
Elyria Catholic
Panthers
40.
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
Ramblers
41.
Everest Academy (ONT)
Eagles
42.
Fenwick (IL)
Friars
43.
Findlay
Trojans
44.
Frank Hayden (ONT)
Huskies
45.
Fraser Big Boy U18 AAA (MI)
46.
Fremont Club
Ice Wolves
47.
Gahanna Lincoln
Golden Lions
48.
Garfield Heights
Bulldogs
49.
Gilmour
Lancers
50.
Gilmour "B"
Lancers
51.
Glenbrook South (IL)
Titans
52.
Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI)
Cougars
53.
Grand Rapids West Catholic (MI)
Falcons
54.
Grimsby (ONT)
Eagles
55.
Harborcreek "B" (PA)
Huskies
56.
Harborcreek (PA)
Huskies
57.
Hartland (MI)
Eagles
58.
Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
Firebirds
59.
Holy Name
Green Wave
60.
Holy Name JV
Green Wave
61.
Hudson
Explorers
62.
Indian Hill
Rangers
63.
Kankakee (IL)
Irish
64.
Kenston
Bombers
65.
Kent Roosevelt
Rough Riders
66.
Kettering Alter
Knights
67.
King City (ONT)
Lions
68.
Kiski (PA)
Cougars
69.
Lake Catholic
Cougars
70.
Lakeshore Catholic (ONT)
71.
Lakewood
Rangers
72.
Le Sommet Academy (ONT)
Faucons
73.
Linsly (WV)
Cadets
74.
Loyola "Gold" (IL)
Ramblers
75.
Loyola Montreal (QUE)
76.
Mayfield
Wildcats
77.
Meadville (PA)
Bulldogs
78.
Medina
Bees
79.
Mentor
Cardinals
80.
Miami Jr. RedHawks
81.
Midview
Middies
82.
Moeller
Crusaders
83.
NDCL
Lions
84.
New Albany
Eagles
85.
New Trier "Green" (IL)
86.
Newark
Generals
87.
Nordonia
Knights
88.
Normandy
Invaders
89.
North Allegheny (PA)
Tigers
90.
North Coast Collision "American"
91.
North Olmsted
Eagles
92.
North Royalton
Bears
93.
Notre Dame (ONT)
94.
Novi (MI)
Wildcats
95.
Olentangy
Braves
96.
Olentangy Berlin
Bears
97.
Olentangy Liberty
Patriots
98.
Olentangy Orange
Pioneers
99.
Olmsted Falls
Bulldogs
100.
Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
101.
Orange
Lions
102.
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)
Eaglets
103.
Padua
Bruins
104.
Parma
Redmen
105.
Penn Trafford (PA)
Warriors
106.
Perrysburg
Yellow Jackets
107.
Peters Township (PA)
Indians
108.
Pitt. Predators U18 AAA (PA)
109.
Pitt. Vengeance U18 AAA (PA)
110.
Plymouth (MI)
Wildcats
111.
Providence Catholic (IL)
Celtics
112.
Regina Mundi (ONT)
Titans
113.
Rocky River
Pirates
114.
Rocky River JV
Pirates
115.
Salem (MI)
Rocks
116.
Shady Side Prep (PA)
Indians
117.
Shady Side Varsity (PA)
Indians
118.
Shaker Heights
Red Raiders
119.
Shaker Heights JV
Red Raiders
120.
Shamrock Prep (MI)
121.
Sir Winston Churchill (ONT)
Bulldogs
122.
Smithville Christian (ONT)
Storm
123.
Solon
Comets
124.
South Fayette (PA)
Lions
125.
Southwest Michigan (MI)
Blades
126.
Springboro
Panthers
127.
St. Andrew's (ONT)
128.
St. Charles
Cardinals
129.
St. Charles College (ONT)
Cardinals
130.
St. Edward
Eagles
131.
St. Ignatius
Wildcats
132.
St. Ignatius "Blue"
Wildcats
133.
St. John Vianney "B" (MO)
Griffins
134.
St. John Vianney (MO)
Griffins
135.
St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
Hawks
136.
St. Mary's College (ONT)
Knights
137.
St. Michael (ONT)
Mustangs
138.
St. Michael's College (ONT)
139.
St. Xavier
Bombers
140.
Strongsville
Mustangs
141.
Sycamore
Aviators
142.
Sylvania Northview
Wildcats
143.
Talawanda
Braves
144.
Team Indiana (IN)
145.
Thomas Worthington
Cardinals
146.
Toledo St. Francis
Knights
147.
Toledo St. John's
Titans
148.
Toronto District Christian (ONT)
Falcons
149.
Trinity (KY)
Shamrocks
150.
Twinsburg
Tigers
151.
University of Detroit Jesuit (MI)
Cubs
152.
University School
Preppers
153.
University School JV
Preppers
154.
Upper Arlington
Golden Bears
155.
Upper Canada College (ONT)
156.
Upper St. Clair (PA)
Panthers
157.
Walsh Jesuit
Warriors
158.
Western Reserve
Pioneers
159.
Westerville
Warcats
160.
Westlake
Demons
161.
Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)
Maroon Knights
162.
Wheeling Park (WV)
Patriots
163.
Wooster
Oilers
© 2018
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com