2018-2019 |
Midwest Thanksgiving Classic Tournament |
|
|
|
> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
|
Date |
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
|
Status |
|
Location |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
2:15 PM |
Cleveland Heights |
7 |
Olentangy Berlin |
1 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
2:45 PM |
St. John Vianney "B" (MO) |
3 |
Benedictine |
8 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
4:00 PM |
Brecksville |
1 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
8 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
4:30 PM |
Dublin Jerome |
6 |
St. Ignatius "Blue" |
0 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
5:45 PM |
Kenston |
3 |
Thomas Worthington |
4 |
Final/OT |
|
Columbus |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
5:45 PM |
Bishop Watterson |
2 |
Strongsville |
7 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Fri |
11/23/18 |
6:15 PM |
Lake Catholic |
2 |
Upper Arlington |
5 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
7:30 AM |
St. John Vianney (MO) |
5 |
St. Ignatius "Blue" |
2 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
8:00 AM |
Lake Catholic |
7 |
Dublin Coffman |
2 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
9:00 AM |
Brecksville |
2 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
5 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
9:45 AM |
Cleveland Heights |
5 |
Centerville |
2 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
11:00 AM |
St. Xavier |
1 |
Kenston |
4 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
12:45 PM |
Benedictine |
5 |
Bishop Watterson |
1 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
2:30 PM |
Strongsville |
5 |
St. John Vianney "B" (MO) |
2 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
4:15 PM |
Kenston |
5 |
Westerville |
1 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
6:00 PM |
Anthony Wayne |
0 |
Lake Catholic |
4 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
7:00 PM |
Olentangy |
2 |
Cleveland Heights |
3 |
Final/OT |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
7:00 PM |
Columbus Northeast |
14 |
Brecksville |
0 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
7:45 PM |
St. Ignatius "Blue" |
4 |
New Albany |
3 |
Final/OT |
|
Columbus |
Sat |
11/24/18 |
8:45 PM |
Benedictine |
1 |
Strongsville |
2 |
Final/OT |
|
Columbus |
Sun |
11/25/18 |
6:30 AM |
St. Ignatius "Blue" |
1 |
Anthony Wayne |
3 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sun |
11/25/18 |
9:30 AM |
Trinity (KY) |
7 |
Brecksville |
3 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sun |
11/25/18 |
10:00 AM |
St. John Vianney (MO) |
4 |
Lake Catholic |
1 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sun |
11/25/18 |
11:15 AM |
Olentangy |
5 |
Benedictine |
2 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sun |
11/25/18 |
11:45 AM |
St. Charles |
4 |
Kenston |
0 |
Final |
|
Columbus |
Sun |
11/25/18 |
1:00 PM |
Strongsville |
2 |
Cleveland Heights |
1 |
Final/OT |
|
Columbus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|