Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
 2013-2014   Ehrnfelt Memorial Tournament   
Archive

> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
 
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
Date (Sort: Ascending) Home Team   Away Team   Status   Location
Fri 1/17/14 7:00 PM Kenston 1 Strongsville 3 Final   Strongsville
Fri 1/17/14 9:00 PM Orange 4 Eastside (MI) 5 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 7:00 AM Talawanda 3 Gahanna Lincoln 5 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 9:00 AM Columbus St. Francis 4 Kalamazoo (MI) 5 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 11:00 AM Maumee 2 Fairview (PA) 5 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 1:00 PM Hudson 1 Olentangy Liberty 2 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 2:40 PM Normandy 3 Sycamore 2 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 3:00 PM Beavercreek 3 Olentangy Liberty "B" 2 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 4:40 PM Eastside (MI) 5 Talawanda 2 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 5:00 PM Orange 9 Maumee 7 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 6:40 PM Kenston 3 Columbus St. Francis 3 Final   Strongsville
Sat 1/18/14 8:40 PM Olentangy Liberty 3 Strongsville 3 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 9:00 AM Gahanna Lincoln 4 Fairview (PA) 3 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 9:10 AM Maumee 1 Talawanda 8 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 11:00 AM Kalamazoo (MI) 0 Hudson 5 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 11:10 AM Olentangy Liberty 6 Kenston 1 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 1:10 PM Sycamore 0 Beavercreek 3 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 2:40 PM Olentangy Liberty "B" 6 Normandy 1 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 4:40 PM Fairview (PA) 1 Eastside (MI) 8 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 5:10 PM Strongsville 0 Kalamazoo (MI) 5 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 6:40 PM Columbus St. Francis 1 Hudson 3 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 7:10 PM Gahanna Lincoln 5 Orange 5 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 8:40 PM Sycamore 3 Olentangy Liberty "B" 2 Final   Strongsville
Sun 1/19/14 9:10 PM Beavercreek 6 Normandy 1 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 7:00 AM Fairview (PA) 8 Maumee 2 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 7:30 AM Columbus St. Francis 4 Kenston 6 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 9:00 AM Normandy 0 Sycamore 7 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 9:30 AM Talawanda 6 Orange 3 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 11:00 AM Olentangy Liberty "B" 1 Beavercreek 4 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 1:00 PM Kalamazoo (MI) 5 Strongsville 7 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 1:50 PM Eastside (MI) 2 Gahanna Lincoln 1 Final   Strongsville
Mon 1/20/14 3:00 PM Hudson 1 Olentangy Liberty 2 Final   Strongsville








--------------------






 








 © 2013 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com