|
Archived Season |
2004-2005 |
Ehrnfelt Memorial Tournament |
|
|
|
> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
|
Date |
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
|
Status |
|
Location |
Fri |
1/14/05 |
5:10 PM |
Springboro |
9 |
Twinsburg |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Fri |
1/14/05 |
7:10 PM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
1 |
Strongsville |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Fri |
1/14/05 |
8:40 PM |
Hamilton Southeastern "A" (IN) |
2 |
Upper Arlington |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Fri |
1/14/05 |
9:10 PM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2 |
Beavercreek |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
8:20 AM |
Parma |
2 |
Olentangy |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
8:40 AM |
Maumee |
3 |
Amherst Steele |
11 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
10:30 AM |
Gateway (PA) |
1 |
Centerville |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
12:50 PM |
Upper Arlington |
2 |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
3:00 PM |
Twinsburg |
1 |
Maumee |
11 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
5:00 PM |
Olentangy |
0 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
5:00 PM |
Amherst Steele |
4 |
Beavercreek |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
7:00 PM |
Centerville |
1 |
Strongsville |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
8:40 PM |
Parma |
3 |
Springboro |
12 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/15/05 |
9:00 PM |
Hamilton Southeastern "A" (IN) |
7 |
Gateway (PA) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
7:30 AM |
Olentangy |
9 |
Twinsburg |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
10:40 AM |
Amherst Steele |
4 |
Springboro |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
1:00 PM |
Maumee |
1 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
3:00 PM |
Centerville |
1 |
Upper Arlington |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
5:00 PM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
3 |
Gateway (PA) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
7:00 PM |
Strongsville |
2 |
Hamilton Southeastern "A" (IN) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/16/05 |
9:00 PM |
Beavercreek |
7 |
Parma |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
8:00 AM |
Twinsburg |
3 |
Parma |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
9:30 AM |
Strongsville |
6 |
Hamilton Southeastern "A" (IN) |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
10:00 AM |
Olentangy |
2 |
Maumee |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
11:30 AM |
Upper Arlington |
4 |
Gateway (PA) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
12:00 PM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
1 |
Amherst Steele |
11 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
1:30 PM |
Centerville |
3 |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/17/05 |
2:00 PM |
Beavercreek |
3 |
Springboro |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|