|
Archived Season |
2011-2012 |
Ehrnfelt Memorial Tournament |
|
|
|
> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
|
Date |
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
|
Status |
|
Location |
Fri |
1/13/12 |
6:30 PM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2 |
Orange |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Fri |
1/13/12 |
8:30 PM |
Eastside (MI) |
3 |
Strongsville |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
7:00 AM |
St. Charles |
3 |
Medina |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
9:00 AM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
7 |
Beavercreek |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
11:00 AM |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
10 |
Sycamore |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
1:00 PM |
Upper Arlington |
4 |
Maumee |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
2:40 PM |
Medina |
3 |
Eastside (MI) |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
4:40 PM |
Beavercreek |
0 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
6:40 PM |
Orange |
5 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
8:40 PM |
Strongsville |
3 |
St. Charles |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/14/12 |
8:40 PM |
Sycamore |
4 |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
9:10 AM |
Maumee |
6 |
St. Charles |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
11:00 AM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
1 |
Orange |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
11:10 AM |
Medina |
0 |
Upper Arlington |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
2:40 PM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
5 |
Sycamore |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
3:10 PM |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
5 |
Beavercreek |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
5:10 PM |
Maumee |
3 |
Eastside (MI) |
8 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/15/12 |
7:10 PM |
Upper Arlington |
1 |
Strongsville |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/16/12 |
7:30 AM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
5 |
Beavercreek |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/16/12 |
9:00 AM |
Maumee |
5 |
Medina |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/16/12 |
11:00 AM |
St. Charles |
3 |
Upper Arlington |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/16/12 |
11:30 AM |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
2 |
Orange |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/16/12 |
1:00 PM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
4 |
Sycamore |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/16/12 |
1:30 PM |
Strongsville |
7 |
Eastside (MI) |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|