Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2019-2020
All Teams
Archive
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
2007-2008
2006-2007
2005-2006
2004-2005
2003-2004
2002-2003
2001-2002
2000-2001
#
School
Nickname
1.
Battle Creek Bruins (MI)
2.
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes (NC)
3.
Dayton Stealth
4.
ESC L'Horizon (ONT)
5.
Kent Cyclones
6.
Maranatha (ONT)
7.
Miami Jr. RedHawks
8.
New Trier "Green" (IL)
9.
North Broward Prep (FL)
10.
North Coast Collision "American"
11.
North Coast Grizzlies
12.
Northwest Chicago PREP (IL)
13.
Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
14.
Pitt. Icemen U18 AA (PA)
15.
Pitt. Predators U18 AA (PA)
16.
Pitt. Predators U18 AAA (PA)
17.
Providence Collegiate (ONT)
18.
Somang U18 (QUE)
19.
St. Andrew's (ONT)
20.
St. Edward "Green"
21.
St. Francis (ONT)
22.
St. Thomas (ONT)
23.
TBA
24.
Team Indiana (IN)
25.
Trenton (MI)
26.
Brush
Arcs
27.
North Royalton
Bears
28.
Olentangy Berlin
Bears
29.
Beavercreek
Beavers
30.
Brecksville
Bees
31.
Medina
Bees
32.
Benedictine
Bengals
33.
Bethel Park (PA)
Blackhawks
34.
Southwest Michigan (MI)
Blades
35.
Bowling Green
Bobcats
36.
Kenston
Bombers
37.
St. Xavier
Bombers
38.
Olentangy
Braves
39.
Talawanda
Braves
40.
Blyth Academy "Blue" (ONT)
Bruins
41.
Padua
Bruins
42.
Brighton (MI)
Bulldogs
43.
Bullis (MD)
Bulldogs
44.
Byron Center (MI)
Bulldogs
45.
Garfield Heights
Bulldogs
46.
Meadville (PA)
Bulldogs
47.
Olmsted Falls
Bulldogs
48.
Stow
Bulldogs
49.
Linsly (WV)
Cadets
50.
Canfield
Cardinals
51.
Mentor
Cardinals
52.
St. Charles
Cardinals
53.
St. Charles College (ONT)
Cardinals
54.
St. Charles JV
Cardinals
55.
Bishop Ryan (ONT)
Celtics
56.
Providence Catholic (IL)
Celtics
57.
Korah (ONT)
Colts
58.
Amherst Steele
Comets
59.
Solon
Comets
60.
Grand Rapids Catholic Central (MI)
Cougars
61.
Kiski (PA)
Cougars
62.
Moeller
Crusaders
63.
University of Detroit Jesuit (MI)
Cubs
64.
Westlake
Demons
65.
A21 Academy Prep (ONT)
Eagles
66.
Avon
Eagles
67.
Bishop Watterson
Eagles
68.
Clay
Eagles
69.
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
Eagles
70.
New Albany
Eagles
71.
North Olmsted
Eagles
72.
St. Edward
Eagles
73.
Orchard Lake St. Mary's (MI)
Eaglets
74.
Hudson
Explorers
75.
Le Sommet Academy (ONT)
Faucons
76.
Holy Ghost Prep (PA)
Firebirds
77.
Anthony Wayne
Generals
78.
Newark
Generals
79.
Upper Arlington
Golden Bears
80.
Gahanna Lincoln
Golden Lions
81.
Holy Name
Green Wave
82.
Aurora
Greenmen
83.
Baldwin (PA)
Highlanders
84.
Marquette (WI)
Hilltoppers
85.
Brooklyn
Hurricanes
86.
Frank Hayden (ONT)
Huskies
87.
Harborcreek "B" (PA)
Huskies
88.
Harborcreek (PA)
Huskies
89.
Carmel "Gold" (IN)
Icehounds
90.
Peters Township (PA)
Indians
91.
Normandy
Invaders
92.
Canton-Akron
Jets
93.
Penn (IN)
Kingsmen
94.
Hamilton District Christian (ONT)
Knights
95.
Kettering Alter
Knights
96.
Nordonia
Knights
97.
Toledo St. Francis
Knights
98.
Gilmour
Lancers
99.
Gilmour "B"
Lancers
100.
King City (ONT)
Lions
101.
NDCL
Lions
102.
Orange
Lions
103.
Buffalo St. Joseph's (NY)
Marauders
104.
Strongsville
Mustangs
105.
Elyria Catholic
Panthers
106.
Elyria Club
Panthers
107.
Springboro
Panthers
108.
Toledo Whitmer
Panthers
109.
Upper St. Clair (PA)
Panthers
110.
Olentangy Liberty
Patriots
111.
Wheeling Park (WV)
Patriots
112.
Olentangy Orange
Pioneers
113.
Western Reserve
Pioneers
114.
Rocky River
Pirates
115.
University School
Preppers
116.
University School JV
Preppers
117.
Orchard Park (NY)
Quakers
118.
Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
Ramblers
119.
Loyola "Gold" (IL)
Ramblers
120.
Lakewood
Rangers
121.
Northern Pre-University (QUE)
Rebels
122.
Shaker Heights
Red Raiders
123.
Parma
Redmen
124.
Bay
Rockets
125.
Salem (MI)
Rocks
126.
Latin School (IL)
Romans
127.
Kent Roosevelt
Rough Riders
128.
CVCA
Royals
129.
Detroit Catholic Central (MI)
Shamrocks
130.
Trinity (KY)
Shamrocks
131.
Avon Lake
Shoremen
132.
Glenbrook North (IL)
Spartans
133.
Livonia Stevenson (MI)
Spartans
134.
DeMatha (MD)
Stags
135.
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
Stallions
136.
Buffalo Grove (IL)
Stampede
137.
Smithville Christian (ONT)
Storm
138.
Lakefield College (ONT)
Terrapins
139.
Chagrin Falls
Tigers
140.
Cleveland Heights
Tigers
141.
North Allegheny (PA)
Tigers
142.
Twinsburg
Tigers
143.
Glenbrook South (IL)
Titans
144.
Toledo St. John's
Titans
145.
Erie McDowell (PA)
Trojans
146.
Findlay
Trojans
147.
Findlay JV
Trojans
148.
Michael Power (ONT)
Trojans
149.
Columbus Academy
Vikings
150.
Westerville
Warcats
151.
Brother Rice (MI)
Warriors
152.
Walsh Jesuit
Warriors
153.
Hilliard Southwest
Wildcats
154.
Mayfield
Wildcats
155.
St. Ignatius
Wildcats
156.
St. Ignatius "Blue"
Wildcats
157.
Sylvania Northview
Wildcats
158.
Evanston (IL)
Wildkits
159.
Ottawa Valley (ONT)
Wolves
160.
Perrysburg
Yellow Jackets
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com