Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2016-2017 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/10/2016
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
7:45 AM 
Bay  
  Avon  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
9:00 AM 
Buffalo Grove (IL)  
  Walsh Jesuit  
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
9:15 AM 
Shattuck-St. Mary's AA (MN)  
  Gilmour  
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
9:30 AM 
Brecksville  
  Benedictine  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
10:00 AM 
University School  
  Shady Side Prep (PA)  
@  Shady Side (PA)
  Non-League Game
 
11:15 AM 
Parma  
  Bishop Watterson  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
11:15 AM 
Carmel "Gold" (IN)  
  St. Ignatius "Gold"  
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
11:30 AM 
Avon Lake  
  NDCL  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
1:45 PM 
New Albany  
  Padua  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Allgeyer Memorial
 
3:00 PM 
Lake Catholic  
  Findlay  
@  Findlay
  Non-League Game
 
3:10 PM 
Twinsburg  
  Aurora  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
3:30 PM 
Brooklyn  
  Mayfield  
@  Gilmour
 
4:00 PM 
Hudson  
  Western Reserve  
@  Kent
 
4:15 PM 
Mentor  
  Rocky River  
@  Rocky River
 
5:00 PM 
Avon  
  Parma  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
5:15 PM 
Gilmour  
  Buffalo Grove (IL)  
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
5:20 PM 
Canfield  
  Chagrin Falls  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
5:30 PM 
Walsh Jesuit  
  Shattuck-St. Mary's AA (MN)  
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
6:15 PM 
Benedictine  
  Avon Lake  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
6:15 PM 
CVCA  
  West Geauga  
@  Gilmour
 
6:30 PM 
Solon  
  Strongsville  
@  Strongsville
 
6:45 PM 
Bay  
  Bishop Watterson  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
7:00 PM 
Padua  
  Dublin Jerome  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Allgeyer Memorial
 
7:00 PM 
Garfield Heights  
  Lakewood  
@  Winterhurst
 
7:30 PM 
St. Ignatius "Gold"  
  Chicago Leafs (IL)  
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
8:15 PM 
Shaker Heights  
  North Olmsted  
@  North Olmsted
  Non-League Game
 
8:30 PM 
Brecksville  
  NDCL  
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
8:40 PM 
Massillon Jackson  
  North Canton Hoover  
@  North Canton
  Non-League Game
 
8:55 PM 
Cleveland Heights  
  Kenston  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
  Non-League Game
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27 28 29 30 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Schedule Last Updated: 12/10/16
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2016 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com