Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
 2019-2020   All Tournaments   
Archive

 

# Start Date (Sort: Ascending) Tournament Winner
1. 11/29/2019 Bruce Anderson Memorial North Olmsted
2. 11/29/2019 Cold Turkey Shootout Olentangy Liberty
3. 11/29/2019 DiPaolo Memorial Amherst Steele
4. 11/29/2019 Honey Pot Invitational North Royalton
5. 11/29/2019 Midwest Thanksgiving Classic  
6. 11/29/2019 Nordonia Thanksgiving Parma
7. 11/29/2019 Tim Alexander Memorial Rocky River
8. 11/29/2019 Walsh Thanksgiving Holy Name
9. 12/5/2019 Adam Hamilton Memorial  
10. 12/6/2019 Allgeyer Memorial  
11. 12/6/2019 Hockey Time Avon Lake
12. 12/6/2019 National Invitational Showcase  
13. 12/12/2019 Benedictine Christmas Avon Lake
14. 12/12/2019 St. Michael Invitational  
15. 12/12/2019 Thornton Park Shaker Heights
16. 12/13/2019 Cornfield Cup Gilmour
17. 12/13/2019 Rocket Invitational Twinsburg
18. 12/19/2019 Kent Holiday  
19. 12/20/2019 Normandy Christmas Lakewood
20. 12/20/2019 Padua Holiday Upper Arlington
21. 12/20/2019 St. Ignatius Father Styles Showcase New Trier "Green" (IL)
22. 12/26/2019 Greg Shupe Memorial Warrior Shootout Mentor
23. 12/26/2019 Parma Christmas Amherst Steele
24. 12/26/2019 Solon Holiday Kenston
25. 12/27/2019 Avon Lake Invitational  
26. 12/27/2019 Heights Holiday Strongsville
27. 12/29/2019 CVCA Holiday Kent Roosevelt
28. 1/3/2020 Brother James Memorial Upper Arlington
29. 1/10/2020 PSHF Showcase  
30. 1/15/2020 Cleveland Jesuit Classic  
31. 1/17/2020 Ehrnfelt Memorial  
32. 1/17/2020 Meadville MLK Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
33. 1/17/2020 Pioneer Classic Mentor
34. 1/17/2020 Rock & Roll Cup  
35. 1/17/2020 Southwest Conference Amherst Steele
36. 1/17/2020 St. Andrew's College MLK King City (ONT)
37. 1/17/2020 Titan Invitational Upper Arlington
38. 1/18/2020 Parma MLK Parma
39. 1/24/2020 Grand Rapids Catholic Showcase  
40. 1/25/2020 St. Ignatius Father Welsh Showcase  
41. 1/31/2020 Hoosier Cup Scholastic Showcase  
42. 2/7/2020 MIHL Showcase  
43. 2/10/2020 Baron Cup II Amherst Steele
44. 2/10/2020 Baron Cup III Orange
45. 2/11/2020 Cleveland Cup Gilmour
46. 2/12/2020 Baron Cup Mentor
47. 2/17/2020 State District (Kent) Gilmour
48. 2/18/2020 Hamilton Christian Invitational  
49. 2/18/2020 State District (Brooklyn) St. Ignatius
50. 3/14/2020 State Final Four  




--------------------






 








 © 2019 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com