Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2014-2015 Archived Season
Friday 1/16/2015
< Previous Day
Next Day >
Final
5:00 PM
St. Edward
3
North Hills (PA)
0
@
Meadville (PA)
Tourn:
Meadville MLK
Final/OT
5:00 PM
Holy Name
2
Padua
3
@
Kent
Tourn:
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Kent)
Final
5:30 PM
Benedictine
4
Mayfield
1
@
Mentor
Tourn:
NDCL Winter Invitational
Final
5:30 PM
Team Ohio U16
8
Orange
2
@
Gilmour
Non-League Game
Final
7:00 PM
Hudson
2
Gahanna Lincoln
3
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Ehrnfelt Memorial
Final
7:00 PM
Mentor
0
North Royalton
3
@
Columbus
Tourn:
Pioneer Classic
Final
7:00 PM
Findlay
1
St. Ignatius
5
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Brooklyn)
Final/OT
7:00 PM
Rocky River
4
Walsh Jesuit
3
@
Kent
Tourn:
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Kent)
Final
7:15 PM
Chagrin Falls
1
Cleveland Heights
1
@
Mentor
Tourn:
NDCL Winter Invitational
Final
8:30 PM
Lake Catholic
4
St. Xavier
3
@
Sylvania
Tourn:
Titan Invitational
Final
9:00 PM
Kenston
9
Eastside (MI)
0
@
Strongsville
Tourn:
Ehrnfelt Memorial
Final
9:00 PM
St. Charles
3
Shaker Heights
2
@
Kent
Tourn:
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Kent)
Final
9:00 PM
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
3
St. Rita (IL)
4
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Brooklyn)
Final
9:00 PM
St. Joseph (IN)
4
University School
7
@
Sylvania
Tourn:
Titan Invitational
Search Options
Search By Team [
All
]
Aurora Greenmen
Avon Eagles
Avon Lake Shoremen
Bay Rockets
Benedictine Bengals
Brecksville Bees
Brooklyn Hurricanes
Brush Arcs
Canfield Cardinals
Cleveland Heights Tigers
CVCA Royals
Elyria Catholic Panthers
Garfield Heights Bulldogs
Gilmour Lancers
Holy Name Green Wave
Hudson Explorers
Kenston Bombers
Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
Lake Catholic Cougars
Lakewood Rangers
Mayfield Wildcats
Mentor Cardinals
Midview Middies
NDCL Lions
Nordonia Knights
Normandy Invaders
North Canton Hoover Vikings
North Olmsted Eagles
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
Orange Lions
Padua Bruins
Parma Redmen
Rocky River Pirates
Shaker Heights Red Raiders
Solon Comets
St. Edward Eagles
St. Ignatius Wildcats
Strongsville Mustangs
Twinsburg Tigers
University School Preppers
Walsh Jesuit Warriors
West Geauga Wolverines
Western Reserve Pioneers
Westlake Demons
Search By Tournament [
All
]
Adam Hamilton Memorial
Avon Holiday
Avon Lake Invitational
Baron Cup
Baron Cup II
Baron Cup III
Benedictine Christmas
BG Thanksgiving
Brother James Memorial
Bruce Anderson Memorial
Cleveland Cup
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Brooklyn)
Cleveland Jesuit Classic (Kent)
Cornfield Cup
CVCA Holiday
DiPaolo Memorial
Eagle Classic
Ehrnfelt Memorial
Findlay Holiday
Heights Holiday
Hoover Thanksgiving
Independent School Hockey League
Kent Holiday
Lake Catholic Holiday
Loyola Thanksgiving
Meadville MLK
Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
National Invitational Showcase
NDCL Winter Invitational
Nordonia Thanksgiving
Padua Holiday
Parma Christmas
Parma MLK
Pioneer Classic
Rocket Invitational
Rocky River Classic
Shady Side Thanksgiving
Solon Holiday
Southwest Conference
St. Michael Invitational
State District (Brooklyn)
State District (Kent)
State Final Four
Thornton Park
Titan Invitational
Turkey Bowl
Walsh Thanksgiving
Walsh Warrior Shootout
West Shore Conference
Search By Date
Calendar -
Full Season Calendar
January 2015
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Schedule Last Updated:
3/14/15
>
Missing Scores
>
Head-To-Head Records
>
About the Schedule...
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com