Saturday 3/10/2012 |
|
|
|
Final |
|
7:30 AM
|
Butler County |
2 |
|
Massillon Jackson |
5 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
8:00 AM
|
North Royalton |
2 |
|
Westerville |
7 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
9:30 AM
|
Fremont Club |
3 |
|
Hilliard Southwest |
4 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
10:00 AM
|
Columbus Northeast |
5 |
|
Lakota West |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
11:30 AM
|
Newark |
7 |
|
Mason |
0 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
12:00 PM
|
Northern Kentucky |
3 |
|
Medina |
6 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final/OT |
|
12:00 PM
|
St. Edward |
3 |
|
University School |
2 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
State Final Four |
|
|
|
Final |
|
3:00 PM
|
Olentangy Orange |
0 |
|
Sylvania Northview |
6 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
State Final Four |
|
|
|
Final |
|
5:00 PM
|
Westerville |
3 |
|
Massillon Jackson |
3 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
5:15 PM
|
North Royalton |
3 |
|
Butler County |
3 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
7:00 PM
|
Lakota West |
0 |
|
Hilliard Southwest |
8 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
7:15 PM
|
Columbus Northeast |
4 |
|
Fremont Club |
1 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
9:00 PM
|
Medina |
7 |
|
Mason |
2 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
Final |
|
9:15 PM
|
Northern Kentucky |
3 |
|
Newark |
5 |
|
|
@ |
Columbus |
|
|
Tourn: |
Buckeye Cup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Search Options |
|
Search By Team [ All ] |
|
Search By Tournament [ All ] |
|
Search By Date |
|
Calendar - Full Season Calendar |
March 2012 |
Sun |
Mon |
Tue |
Wed |
Thu |
Fri |
Sat |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|