You are viewing an archived version of shutout.com from the
2007-2008
season.
The most recent season is available
here
.
Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2007-2008 League Schedule
Thursday 2/14/2008
< Previous Day
Next Day >
Final
5:30 PM
Avon Lake
4
Holy Name
2
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
State District (Brooklyn)
Final
6:00 PM
Mayfield
3
Chagrin Falls
2
@
Kent
Tourn:
State District (Kent)
Final
8:00 PM
Strongsville
2
Benedictine
3
@
Brooklyn
Tourn:
State District (Brooklyn)
Final
8:15 PM
Orange
2
Nordonia
4
@
Kent
Tourn:
State District (Kent)
Search Options
Search By Team [
All
]
Amherst Steele Comets
Aurora Greenmen
Avon Lake Shoremen
Bay Rockets
Benedictine Bengals
Brecksville Bees
Brooklyn Hurricanes
Brush Arcs
Canfield Cardinals
Chagrin Falls Tigers
Cleveland Heights Tigers
CVCA Royals
Elyria Catholic Panthers
Euclid Panthers
Garfield Heights Bulldogs
Holy Name Green Wave
Hudson Explorers
Kenston Bombers
Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
Lake Catholic Cougars
Lakewood Rangers
Mayfield Wildcats
Mentor Cardinals
Midview Middies
NDCL Lions
Normandy Invaders
North Canton Hoover Vikings
North Olmsted Eagles
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
Orange Lions
Padua Bruins
Parma Redmen
Rocky River Pirates
Shaker Heights Red Raiders
Solon Comets
St. Edward Eagles
St. Ignatius Wildcats
Strongsville Mustangs
Trinity Trojans
Twinsburg Tigers
University School Preppers
Walsh Jesuit Warriors
West Geauga Wolverines
Western Reserve Pioneers
Search By Tournament [
All
]
Anthony Wayne Classic
Badin Christmas
Baron Cup
Baron Cup II
Baron Cup III
Benedictine Christmas
BG Christmas
BG Thanksgiving
Brooklyn Holiday
Bruce Anderson Memorial
Buckeye Cup
Canfield Thanksgiving
Catholic Invitational
Chagrin Falls Invitational
Chagrin Valley Conference
Cold Turkey Shootout
DiPaolo Memorial
Eagle Classic
Ehrnfelt Memorial
Euclid Thanksgiving
Frozen Creek
Garfield Holiday
Hamilton Southeastern
Heights Holiday
Holy Cross Cup
Holy Name Thanksgiving
Ice Line Holiday
Jackson Christmas
Jeff Musat Memorial
Jesuit Invitational
Kent Holiday
Lake Forest Academy Cup
Last Chance Championship
Meadville MLK
Mentor Club Thanksgiving
Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
Mt. Lebanon Invitational
NCHSHL Playoff
North Coast League
PA Scholastic Showcase
Padua Holiday
Parma Christmas
Parma MLK
Rocket Invitational
Rocky River Classic
Shady Side Thanksgiving
Solon Holiday
Southwest Conference
Springboro Shootout
St. Francis Invitational
State District (Brooklyn)
State District (Kent)
State Final Four
Tam-O-Shanter Invitational
Thornton Park
Trinity Christmas
Turkey Bowl (Blue)
Turkey Bowl (Red)
VASJ Presidents Day
Walsh Jesuit Invitational
Worthington MLK
Search By Date
Calendar -
Full Season Calendar
February 2008
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
Schedule Last Updated:
3/23/08
>
Missing Scores
>
Head-To-Head Records
>
About the Schedule...
© 2007
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com