Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
 2018-2019   Midwest Thanksgiving Classic Tournament   
Archive

> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
 
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
Date Home Team   Away Team (Sort: Ascending)   Status   Location
Sun 11/25/18 6:30 AM St. Ignatius "Blue" 1 Anthony Wayne 3 Final   Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 2:45 PM St. John Vianney "B" (MO) 3 Benedictine 8 Final   Columbus
Sun 11/25/18 11:15 AM Olentangy 5 Benedictine 2 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 12:45 PM Benedictine 5 Bishop Watterson 1 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 7:00 PM Columbus Northeast 14 Brecksville 0 Final   Columbus
Sun 11/25/18 9:30 AM Trinity (KY) 7 Brecksville 3 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 9:45 AM Cleveland Heights 5 Centerville 2 Final  * [Recap] Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 7:00 PM Olentangy 2 Cleveland Heights 3 Final/OT  * [Recap] Columbus
Sun 11/25/18 1:00 PM Strongsville 2 Cleveland Heights 1 Final/OT  * [Recap] Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 4:00 PM Brecksville 1 Columbus St. Francis DeSales 8 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 8:00 AM Lake Catholic 7 Dublin Coffman 2 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 9:00 AM Brecksville 2 Gahanna Lincoln 5 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 11:00 AM St. Xavier 1 Kenston 4 Final   Columbus
Sun 11/25/18 11:45 AM St. Charles 4 Kenston 0 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 6:00 PM Anthony Wayne 0 Lake Catholic 4 Final   Columbus
Sun 11/25/18 10:00 AM St. John Vianney (MO) 4 Lake Catholic 1 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 7:45 PM St. Ignatius "Blue" 4 New Albany 3 Final/OT   Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 2:15 PM Cleveland Heights 7 Olentangy Berlin 1 Final  * [Recap] Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 4:30 PM Dublin Jerome 6 St. Ignatius "Blue" 0 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 7:30 AM St. John Vianney (MO) 5 St. Ignatius "Blue" 2 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 2:30 PM Strongsville 5 St. John Vianney "B" (MO) 2 Final   Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 5:45 PM Bishop Watterson 2 Strongsville 7 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 8:45 PM Benedictine 1 Strongsville 2 Final/OT   Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 5:45 PM Kenston 3 Thomas Worthington 4 Final/OT   Columbus
Fri 11/23/18 6:15 PM Lake Catholic 2 Upper Arlington 5 Final   Columbus
Sat 11/24/18 4:15 PM Kenston 5 Westerville 1 Final   Columbus








--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com