|
Archived Season |
2019-2020 |
Ehrnfelt Memorial Tournament |
|
|
|
> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
|
Date |
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
|
Status |
|
Location |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
11:00 AM |
Harborcreek (PA) |
1 |
Anthony Wayne |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
9:00 AM |
Cleveland Heights |
0 |
Anthony Wayne |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/20/20 |
3:00 PM |
Perrysburg |
1 |
Anthony Wayne |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
6:30 PM |
Strongsville |
6 |
Beavercreek |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
2:40 PM |
Perrysburg |
4 |
Cleveland Heights |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
6:40 PM |
Harborcreek "B" (PA) |
3 |
Columbus Academy |
7 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/20/20 |
11:00 AM |
Kettering Alter |
9 |
Columbus Academy |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
8:40 PM |
Normandy |
15 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
5:10 PM |
Kettering Alter |
8 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/20/20 |
7:00 AM |
Cleveland Heights |
10 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
3:00 PM |
Kettering Alter |
6 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/20/20 |
7:00 AM |
Beavercreek |
3 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
0 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
1:00 PM |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
3 |
Harborcreek "B" (PA) |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
11:10 AM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
3 |
Harborcreek "B" (PA) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
4:40 PM |
Beavercreek |
1 |
Harborcreek (PA) |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
7:10 PM |
Perrysburg |
5 |
Harborcreek (PA) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/20/20 |
1:00 PM |
Strongsville |
3 |
Harborcreek (PA) |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
9:00 AM |
Columbus Academy |
4 |
Kettering Alter |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
7:00 AM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
4 |
Normandy |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
11:00 AM |
Columbus Academy |
5 |
Normandy |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/20/20 |
9:00 AM |
Harborcreek "B" (PA) |
6 |
Normandy |
10 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/19/20 |
9:10 AM |
Beavercreek |
2 |
Perrysburg |
8 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Fri |
1/17/20 |
8:10 PM |
Cleveland Heights |
2 |
Strongsville |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/18/20 |
5:00 PM |
Anthony Wayne |
5 |
Strongsville |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|