|
Archived Season |
2014-2015 |
Ehrnfelt Memorial Tournament |
|
|
|
> Display Mode: Grid / Summary
> Winner: Unknown
|
|
|
|
|
Please send Scores, Schedule Changes, Corrections, etc. to tigers@shutout.com
|
Date |
Home Team |
|
Away Team |
|
Status |
|
Location |
Fri |
1/16/15 |
7:00 PM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
3 |
Hudson |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Fri |
1/16/15 |
9:00 PM |
Eastside (MI) |
0 |
Kenston |
9 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
7:00 AM |
Talawanda |
7 |
Fairview (PA) |
1 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
9:00 AM |
Beavercreek |
2 |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
6 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
11:00 AM |
Sycamore |
2 |
Strongsville |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
2:40 PM |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
3 |
Harborcreek (PA) |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
3:00 PM |
Hudson |
6 |
Eastside (MI) |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
4:40 PM |
Kenston |
3 |
Gahanna Lincoln |
2 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
5:00 PM |
Fairview (PA) |
2 |
Beavercreek |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sat |
1/17/15 |
6:40 PM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
6 |
Talawanda |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
9:00 AM |
Strongsville |
4 |
Beavercreek |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
9:10 AM |
Sycamore |
0 |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
11:00 AM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
0 |
Harborcreek (PA) |
10 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
11:10 AM |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
3 |
Hudson |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
4:40 PM |
Talawanda |
4 |
Strongsville |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
5:10 PM |
Fairview (PA) |
1 |
Sycamore |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
6:40 PM |
Kenston |
3 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/19/15 |
7:00 AM |
Sycamore |
5 |
Fairview (PA) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/19/15 |
7:30 AM |
Beavercreek |
6 |
Strongsville |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/19/15 |
9:00 AM |
Gahanna Lincoln |
4 |
Eastside (MI) |
3 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/19/15 |
11:00 AM |
Kalamazoo (MI) |
1 |
Talawanda |
5 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/19/15 |
1:00 PM |
Harborcreek (PA) |
2 |
Kenston |
4 |
Final |
|
Strongsville |
Mon |
1/19/15 |
9:30 AM |
Hudson |
7 |
Columbus St. Francis DeSales |
6 |
Final/OT |
|
Strongsville |
Sun |
1/18/15 |
7:10 PM |
Harborcreek (PA) |
|
Eastside (MI) |
|
Result Unknown |
|
Strongsville |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|