Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2018-2019 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Sunday 11/25/2018
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
6:30 AM 
Anthony Wayne
  St. Ignatius "Blue"
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
9:00 AM 
Meadville (PA)
  Holy Name
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
9:30 AM 
Brecksville
  Trinity (KY)
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final/OT 
9:40 AM 
North Coast Collision "American"
  Western Reserve
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Honey Pot Invitational
 
Final 
10:00 AM 
Lake Catholic
  St. John Vianney (MO)
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
10:15 AM 
Avon Lake
  Solon
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
11:15 AM 
Benedictine
  Olentangy
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
11:15 AM 
Bethel Park (PA) 10 
  Padua
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
11:45 AM 
Kenston
  St. Charles
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final 
12:00 PM 
Kent Roosevelt
  Perrysburg
@  Miami U.
Tourn:  DiPaolo Memorial
 
Final 
12:00 PM 
Hudson
  Rocky River
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final/OT 
1:00 PM 
Cleveland Heights
 * [Recap]  Strongsville
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
 
Final/OT 
1:30 PM 
Cincinnati Swords
  Amherst Steele
@  Miami U.
Tourn:  DiPaolo Memorial
 
Final 
1:30 PM 
Toledo St. John's
  University School
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final/OT 
2:30 PM 
Gilmour
  St. Edward
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Cold Turkey Shootout
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Chagrin Falls
  Normandy
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
3:45 PM 
Shaker Heights
  Walsh Jesuit
@  Kent
Tourn:  Walsh Thanksgiving
 
Final 
4:15 PM 
Solon
  Avon
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
5:10 PM 
CVCA
  Orange
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
6:00 PM 
Olmsted Falls
  Mentor 11 
@  Rocky River
Tourn:  Tim Alexander Memorial
 
Final 
6:45 PM 
Lakewood
  Twinsburg
@  Brooklyn
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
6:50 PM 
NDCL
  Canfield
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Final 
8:30 PM 
North Olmsted
  Bay
@  Ries
Tourn:  Bruce Anderson Memorial
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/18
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com