Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2017-2018 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Friday 1/12/2018
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
9:00 AM 
St. Andrew's (ONT)
  Gilmour
@  Aurora (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Andrew's College MLK
 
11:00 AM 
St. Edward  
  College Regina Assumpta (QUE)  
@  Aurora (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Andrew's College MLK
 
Final 
2:30 PM 
Medina
  Peters Township (PA)
@  Meadville (PA)
Tourn:  Meadville MLK
 
Final 
3:00 PM 
Gilmour
  Kiski (PA)
@  Aurora (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Andrew's College MLK
 
4:00 PM 
St. Edward  
  King City (ONT)  
@  Aurora (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Andrew's College MLK
 
4:15 PM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"  
  Bethel Park (PA)  
@  Meadville (PA)
Tourn:  Meadville MLK
 
5:30 PM 
Padua  
  Olentangy Liberty  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
Cancelled
6:00 PM 
Toledo Whitmer  
  Anthony Wayne  
@  Bowling Green
Tourn:  Anthony Wayne MLK
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
St. Ignatius
  Hartland (MI)
@  Hartland (MI)
  Non-League Game
 
7:30 PM 
Walsh Jesuit  
  Findlay  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
7:30 PM 
Dublin Jerome  
  University School  
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Titan Invitational
 
Final 
8:00 PM 
Twinsburg
  Normandy
@  Bowling Green
Tourn:  Anthony Wayne MLK
 
Final 
8:10 PM 
Mentor
  Springboro
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
Final 
8:10 PM 
Columbus St. Francis DeSales
  Strongsville
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
9:30 PM 
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)  
  Shaker Heights  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
January 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31 1 2 3
Schedule Last Updated: 1/16/18
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2017 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com