Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2018-2019 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 1/19/2019
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
7:00 AM 
Beavercreek
  Cleveland Heights
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
Final 
9:00 AM 
Gahanna Lincoln
  Perrysburg
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
9:30 AM 
University School  
  Moeller  
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Titan Invitational
 
10:00 AM 
St. Joseph's Prep (PA)  
  St. Ignatius  
@  Chicago (IL)
Tourn:  Chicago Jesuit Cup
 
10:15 AM 
Gilmour  
  King City (ONT)  
@  Aurora (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Andrew's College MLK
 
10:45 AM 
Kenston  
  Allegheny Badgers (PA)  
@  Gilmour
Tourn:  Rock & Roll Cup
 
11:00 AM 
Strongsville  
  Harborcreek (PA)  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
11:00 AM 
Nordonia  
  Mayfield  
@  Ries
Tourn:  Parma MLK
 
11:00 AM 
Rocky River  
  Walsh Jesuit  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
12:00 PM 
Mentor  
  Newark  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
12:00 PM 
Hudson  
  Olentangy Orange  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
1:00 PM 
Columbus St. Francis DeSales  
  Harborcreek "B" (PA)  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
1:15 PM 
Holy Name  
  Findlay  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
1:40 PM 
Shamrock Prep (MI)  
  Lake Catholic  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
1:45 PM 
St. Edward  
  St. Charles College (ONT)  
@  Aurora (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Andrew's College MLK
 
1:50 PM 
Anthony Wayne  
  Normandy  
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Toledo Walleye Winterfest
 
2:40 PM 
Columbus Academy  
  Sycamore  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
Cancelled
3:00 PM 
Brooklyn  
  NDCL  
@  Mentor
  Non-League Game
 
3:30 PM 
Olentangy Liberty  
  Shaker Heights  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
4:15 PM 
Kenston  
  Indian Hill  
@  Gilmour
Tourn:  Rock & Roll Cup
 
4:40 PM 
Harborcreek (PA)  
  Beavercreek  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
5:00 PM 
Cleveland Heights  
  Strongsville  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
5:45 PM 
CVCA  
  Kettering Alter  
@  Ries
Tourn:  Parma MLK
 
5:45 PM 
Culver Varsity "A" (IN)  
  Padua  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Cleveland Jesuit Classic
 
6:00 PM 
Elyria Catholic  
  Twinsburg  
@  Garfield Heights
 
6:40 PM 
Harborcreek "B" (PA)  
  Gahanna Lincoln  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
7:00 PM 
Olentangy  
  Mentor  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
7:00 PM 
Loyola Montreal (QUE)  
  St. Ignatius  
@  Chicago (IL)
Tourn:  Chicago Jesuit Cup
 
7:20 PM 
Thomas Worthington  
  Normandy  
@  Bowling Green
Tourn:  Toledo Walleye Winterfest
 
8:20 PM 
Olentangy Orange  
  Lake Catholic  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
8:30 PM 
Brecksville  
  Parma  
@  Ries
Tourn:  Parma MLK
 
8:40 PM 
Perrysburg  
  Columbus St. Francis DeSales  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Ehrnfelt Memorial
 
8:40 PM 
Hudson  
  Shamrock Prep (MI)  
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Pioneer Classic
 
9:00 PM 
Providence Catholic (IL)  
  University School  
@  Sylvania
Tourn:  Titan Invitational
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
January 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Schedule Last Updated: 1/19/19
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com