Home
|
Archive
|
Memorial
Heights
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Statistics
|
Photos
League
|
Schedule
|
Standings
|
Links
2018-2019 Archived Season
Sunday 1/6/2019
< Previous Day
Next Day >
Final
12:30 PM
Lakewood
8
Brush
0
@
Cleveland Heights
Non-League Game
Final
1:40 PM
North Allegheny (PA)
0
Gilmour
3
@
Gilmour
Tourn:
Brother James Memorial
Final/OT
3:00 PM
Orange
3
Canfield
4
@
Boardman
Final
3:00 PM
Bay
13
Garfield Heights
8
@
Garfield Heights
Final
3:00 PM
CVCA
1
Normandy
8
@
Ries
Final
3:15 PM
Mentor
9
North Olmsted
2
@
North Olmsted
Final
3:30 PM
Chagrin Falls
1
Midview
11
@
Elyria
Final
4:15 PM
Amherst Steele
8
Olmsted Falls
0
@
Brooklyn
Final
4:30 PM
Padua
2
Shaker Heights
3
@
Thornton Park
Final/OT
5:00 PM
Lake Catholic
3
University School
4
@
Cleveland Heights
Final
6:20 PM
Parma
4
Aurora
5
@
The Pond (Auburn)
Final
6:45 PM
Mayfield
2
Brecksville
5
@
Brooklyn
Final
7:10 PM
Twinsburg
4
Nordonia
3
@
Gilmour
Final/OT
8:50 PM
Strongsville
1
Kenston
2
@
The Pond (Auburn)
Search Options
Search By Team [
All
]
Amherst Steele Comets
Aurora Greenmen
Avon Eagles
Avon Lake Shoremen
Bay Rockets
Benedictine Bengals
Brecksville Bees
Brooklyn Hurricanes
Brush Arcs
Canfield Cardinals
Chagrin Falls Tigers
Cleveland Heights Tigers
CVCA Royals
Elyria Catholic Panthers
Garfield Heights Bulldogs
Gilmour Lancers
Holy Name Green Wave
Hudson Explorers
Kenston Bombers
Kent Roosevelt Rough Riders
Lake Catholic Cougars
Lakewood Rangers
Mayfield Wildcats
Mentor Cardinals
Midview Middies
NDCL Lions
Nordonia Knights
Normandy Invaders
North Olmsted Eagles
Olmsted Falls Bulldogs
Orange Lions
Padua Bruins
Parma Redmen
Rocky River Pirates
Shaker Heights Red Raiders
Solon Comets
St. Edward Eagles
Strongsville Mustangs
Twinsburg Tigers
University School Preppers
Walsh Jesuit Warriors
Western Reserve Pioneers
Westlake Demons
Search By Tournament [
All
]
Adam Hamilton Memorial
Allgeyer Memorial
Avon Lake Invitational
Baron Cup
Baron Cup II
Baron Cup III
Benedictine Christmas
Brother James Memorial
Bruce Anderson Memorial
Chicago Jesuit Cup
Cleveland Cup
Cleveland Jesuit Classic
Cold Turkey Shootout
Cornfield Cup
CVCA Holiday
DiPaolo Memorial
Ehrnfelt Memorial
Grand Rapids Catholic Showcase
Greg Shupe Memorial Warrior Shootout
Heights Holiday
Honey Pot Invitational
Independent School Hockey League
Kent Holiday
Lake Catholic Holiday
Midwest Thanksgiving Classic
MIHL Showcase
National Invitational Showcase
Nordonia Thanksgiving
PA Scholastic Showcase
Padua Holiday
Parma Christmas
Parma MLK
Pioneer Classic
Rock & Roll Cup
Rocket Invitational
Solon Holiday
Southwest Conference
St. Andrew's College MLK
St. Michael Invitational
State District (Brooklyn)
State District (Kent)
State Final Four
Thornton Park
Tim Alexander Memorial
Titan Invitational
Toledo Walleye Winterfest
Upper Canada College Barrow
Walsh Thanksgiving
Search By Date
Calendar -
Full Season Calendar
January 2019
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Schedule Last Updated:
3/15/19
>
Missing Scores
>
Head-To-Head Records
>
About the Schedule...
© 2023
shutout.com
E-mail:
tigers@shutout.com