Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2018-2019 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/15/2018
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
7:20 AM 
Padua  
  Olentangy Liberty  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
7:40 AM 
St. Edward  
  St. Charles  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
8:00 AM 
Hudson  
  Bishop Watterson  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
8:00 AM 
Walsh Jesuit  
  Linsly (WV)  
@  Wheeling (WV)
  Non-League Game
 
9:10 AM 
Holy Name  
  Findlay  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
9:30 AM 
University School  
  Sylvania Northview  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
9:45 AM 
Gahanna Lincoln  
  Western Reserve  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
11:00 AM 
Upper Arlington  
  Toledo St. Francis  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
11:20 AM 
Shaker Heights  
  Toledo St. John's  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
11:30 AM 
Talawanda  
  Kenston  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
1:15 PM 
Olentangy Berlin  
  Kent Roosevelt  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
2:30 PM 
Walsh Jesuit  
  Wheeling Central Catholic (WV)  
@  Wheeling (WV)
  Non-League Game
 
3:00 PM 
Olentangy Liberty  
  Holy Name  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
3:15 PM 
Strongsville  
  North Olmsted  
@  North Olmsted
 
3:30 PM 
Kenston  
  Bishop Watterson  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
3:30 PM 
Brush  
  Garfield Heights  
@  Garfield Heights
 
3:30 PM 
Normandy  
  Mayfield  
@  Gilmour
 
4:30 PM 
Avon Lake  
  Amherst Steele  
@  Elyria
 
5:00 PM 
Benedictine  
  Cleveland Heights  
@  Cleveland Heights
 
5:00 PM 
St. Charles  
  Shaker Heights  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
5:00 PM 
Findlay  
  St. Edward  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
5:15 PM 
Talawanda  
  Hudson  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
6:40 PM 
Avon  
  Chagrin Falls  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
7:00 PM 
Gahanna Lincoln  
  Kent Roosevelt  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
7:00 PM 
Toledo St. John's  
  Upper Arlington  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
7:40 PM 
NDCL  
  Lakewood  
@  Winterhurst
 
8:40 PM 
Sylvania Northview  
  Padua  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
8:45 PM 
Western Reserve  
  Olentangy Berlin  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
8:50 PM 
Olmsted Falls  
  Orange  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
9:00 PM 
Toledo St. Francis  
  University School  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Schedule Last Updated: 12/11/18
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2018 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com