Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2017-2018 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/16/2017
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
7:20 AM 
Padua  
  Findlay  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
7:40 AM 
Holy Name  
  Toledo St. John's  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
8:00 AM 
Hudson  
  Bishop Watterson  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
9:10 AM 
University School  
  Toledo St. Francis  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
9:30 AM 
St. Ignatius  
  Olentangy Liberty  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
10:10 AM 
Talawanda  
  Western Reserve  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
11:00 AM 
Upper Arlington  
  Sylvania Northview  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
11:20 AM 
St. Edward  
  St. Charles  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
11:30 AM 
Strongsville  
  Parma  
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
12:20 PM 
Kenston  
  Kent Roosevelt  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
1:45 PM 
Cleveland Heights  
  Lake Catholic  
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
2:30 PM 
Gilmour  
  Walsh Jesuit  
@  Kent
 
3:00 PM 
Olentangy Liberty  
  Holy Name  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
3:30 PM 
Brush  
  Garfield Heights  
@  Garfield Heights
 
4:00 PM 
Chagrin Falls  
  Benedictine  
@  Cleveland Heights
 
4:30 PM 
Avon Lake  
  Aurora  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
4:30 PM 
Brooklyn  
  Elyria Catholic  
@  Elyria
 
5:00 PM 
Lakewood  
  Nordonia  
@  Winterhurst
Tourn:  Rocket Invitational
 
5:00 PM 
St. Charles  
  Padua  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
5:00 PM 
Hudson  
  Talawanda  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
5:00 PM 
Toledo St. John's  
  University School  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
5:30 PM 
Westlake  
  Avon  
@  North Olmsted
 
6:00 PM 
Mentor  
  Shaker Heights  
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
6:15 PM 
Canfield  
  NDCL  
@  Mentor
 
6:30 PM 
CVCA  
  Twinsburg  
@  Garfield Heights
 
6:40 PM 
North Olmsted  
  Solon  
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
7:00 PM 
Normandy  
  Bay  
@  Winterhurst
Tourn:  Rocket Invitational
 
7:00 PM 
Findlay  
  Upper Arlington  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
7:10 PM 
Bishop Watterson  
  Kent Roosevelt  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
8:15 PM 
Rocky River  
  Bowling Green  
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
8:40 PM 
Toledo St. Francis  
  St. Ignatius  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
9:00 PM 
Sylvania Northview  
  St. Edward  
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
9:20 PM 
Western Reserve  
  Kenston  
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/17
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2017 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com