Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2017-2018 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/16/2017
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
7:20 AM 
Padua
  Findlay
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
7:40 AM 
Holy Name
  Toledo St. John's
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
8:00 AM 
Hudson
  Bishop Watterson
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
9:10 AM 
University School
  Toledo St. Francis
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
9:30 AM 
St. Ignatius
  Olentangy Liberty
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
10:10 AM 
Talawanda
  Western Reserve
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
11:00 AM 
Upper Arlington
  Sylvania Northview
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
11:20 AM 
St. Edward
  St. Charles
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
11:30 AM 
Strongsville
  Parma
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
Final 
12:20 PM 
Kenston
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
1:45 PM 
Cleveland Heights
 * [Recap] ** [Photos]  Lake Catholic
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
Final 
2:30 PM 
Gilmour
  Walsh Jesuit
@  Kent
 
Final 
3:00 PM 
Olentangy Liberty
  Holy Name
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Brush
  Garfield Heights 11 
@  Garfield Heights
 
Final 
4:00 PM 
Chagrin Falls
  Benedictine
@  Cleveland Heights
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Avon Lake
  Aurora
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Brooklyn 11 
  Elyria Catholic
@  Elyria
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Lakewood
  Nordonia
@  Winterhurst
Tourn:  Rocket Invitational
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
St. Charles
  Padua
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Hudson
  Talawanda
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Toledo St. John's
  University School
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
5:30 PM 
Westlake
  Avon
@  North Olmsted
 
Final 
6:00 PM 
Mentor
  Shaker Heights
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Canfield
  NDCL
@  Mentor
 
Final 
6:30 PM 
CVCA
  Twinsburg
@  Garfield Heights
 
Final 
6:40 PM 
North Olmsted
  Solon
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Normandy
  Bay
@  Winterhurst
Tourn:  Rocket Invitational
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Findlay
  Upper Arlington
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
7:10 PM 
Bishop Watterson
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Final 
8:15 PM 
Rocky River
  Bowling Green
@  Thornton Park
Tourn:  Thornton Park
 
Final 
8:40 PM 
Toledo St. Francis
  St. Ignatius
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
9:00 PM 
Sylvania Northview
  St. Edward
@  Strongsville
Tourn:  Padua Holiday
 
Final 
9:20 PM 
Western Reserve
  Kenston
@  Kent
Tourn:  Kent Holiday
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Schedule Last Updated: 3/10/18
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2017 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com