Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2017-2018 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/2/2017
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
8:30 AM 
Medina
  Erie Cathedral Prep (PA)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
8:30 AM 
Solon
  Parma
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final 
10:15 AM 
Rocky River
  Ontario Hockey Academy (ONT)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
10:40 AM 
Mentor
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final 
11:30 AM 
University School
  Fenwick (IL)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
11:40 AM 
Padua
  Olentangy Orange
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Allgeyer Memorial
 
Final 
1:15 PM 
Peters Township (PA)
  St. Ignatius "Blue"
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
3:00 PM 
Medina
  Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Brush
  Mayfield 10 
@  Gilmour
 
Final 
3:45 PM 
Gilmour
  Meadville (PA)
@  Meadville (PA)
  Non-League Game
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Gilmour "B"
  Amherst Steele
@  Elyria
  Non-League Game
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Brecksville
  Chagrin Falls
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
4:45 PM 
Glenbrook South (IL)
  Rocky River
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
4:45 PM 
St. Edward
  St. Ignatius
@  Brooklyn
  Non-League Game
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Orange
  Canfield
@  Boardman
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Parma
  Mentor 11 
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final/OT 
6:00 PM 
Bay
  Avon
@  North Olmsted
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Benedictine
  NDCL
@  Mentor
 
Final 
6:30 PM 
Bethel Park (PA)
  University School
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
6:40 PM 
CVCA
  Aurora
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Elyria Catholic
  Lakewood
@  Winterhurst
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Western Reserve
  Shaker Heights
@  Thornton Park
 
Final 
7:10 PM 
Solon
  Kent Roosevelt
@  Kent
Tourn:  Adam Hamilton Memorial
 
Final/OT 
7:25 PM 
Padua
  Dublin Coffman
@  Columbus
Tourn:  Allgeyer Memorial
 
Final/OT 
8:30 PM 
Walsh Jesuit
  Holy Name
@  Ries
 
Final 
8:40 PM 
Twinsburg
  North Canton Hoover
@  North Canton
 
Final 
8:45 PM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"
  DeMatha (MD)
@  Jamestown (NY)
Tourn:  National Invitational Showcase
 
Final 
8:45 PM 
Olmsted Falls
  Westlake
@  North Olmsted
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/17
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2017 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com