Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2017-2018 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Friday 12/8/2017
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
9:20 AM 
St. Edward
  Lakeshore Catholic (ONT)
@  Niagara Falls (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Michael Invitational
 
Final 
9:35 AM 
Holy Name
  St. Michael (ONT)
@  Niagara Falls (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Michael Invitational
 
Final 
1:20 PM 
St. Michael (ONT)
  St. Edward
@  Niagara Falls (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Michael Invitational
 
Final 
1:35 PM 
Lakeshore Catholic (ONT)
  Holy Name
@  Niagara Falls (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Michael Invitational
 
Final 
4:00 PM 
North Royalton
  Kenston
@  Quicken Loans Arena
  Non-League Game
 
Final 
5:45 PM 
Western Reserve
  Rocky River 10 
@  Rocky River
 
Final 
6:00 PM 
Shaker Heights
  Mentor
@  Mentor
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Carmel "Gold" (IN)
  Walsh Jesuit
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
Final 
6:45 PM 
Avon Lake
  Twinsburg
@  Garfield Heights
 
Final/OT 
7:00 PM 
Lake Catholic
  Padua
@  Strongsville
 
Final 
7:10 PM 
North Canton Hoover
  CVCA
@  Kent
 
Final 
8:15 PM 
Avon
  Benedictine
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
8:15 PM 
Gilmour
  Buffalo Grove (IL)
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
Final 
8:45 PM 
Avon Lake 10 
  NDCL
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
8:50 PM 
Orange
  Chagrin Falls
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
9:00 PM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"
  Sylvania Northview
@  Sylvania
  Non-League Game
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/17
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2017 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com