Home | Archive | Memorial

Heights Hockey
 Heights | Schedule | Roster | Statistics | Photos
 League | Schedule | Standings | Links
--------------------
2017-2018 Greater Cleveland High School Hockey Schedule
Saturday 12/9/2017
< Previous Day Next Day >
 
Final 
8:00 AM 
Orange
  Avon
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
9:00 AM 
Latin School (IL)
  Walsh Jesuit
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
Final/OT 
9:45 AM 
Benedictine
  Avon Lake
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final/OT 
11:00 AM 
Gilmour
  Culver Varsity "A" (IN)
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
Final 
11:30 AM 
NDCL
  Brecksville
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
12:45 PM 
St. Edward
  Denis Morris (ONT)
@  Niagara Falls (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Michael Invitational
 
Final 
3:30 PM 
Brooklyn 10 
  Bay
@  Winterhurst
  Non-League Game
 
Final/OT 
3:30 PM 
Nordonia
  Mayfield
@  Gilmour
 
Final 
4:10 PM 
Kenston
  Western Reserve
@  Kent
 
Final 
4:15 PM 
St. Edward
  St. Mary's College (ONT)
@  Niagara Falls (ONT)
Tourn:  St. Michael Invitational
 
Final 
4:30 PM 
Cleveland Heights
 * [Recap]  Solon
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Chagrin Falls
  Canfield
@  Boardman
 
Final 
5:00 PM 
Avon Lake
  Orange
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
5:30 PM 
Walsh Jesuit
  Shattuck-St. Mary's AAA (MN)
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Avon
  NDCL
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
6:15 PM 
Twinsburg
  Westlake
@  North Olmsted
  Non-League Game
 
Final/OT 
6:20 PM 
Mentor
  Hudson
@  Kent
 
Final 
6:30 PM 
Elyria Catholic
  Garfield Heights
@  Garfield Heights
 
Final/OT 
6:30 PM 
Midview
  Strongsville
@  Strongsville
 
Final 
6:40 PM 
North Canton Hoover
  Aurora
@  The Pond (Auburn)
 
Final 
6:45 PM 
Brecksville
  Benedictine
@  Cleveland Heights
Tourn:  Benedictine Christmas
 
Final 
7:00 PM 
Brush
  Lakewood 10 
@  Winterhurst
 
Final 
7:30 PM 
Southwest Michigan (MI)
  Gilmour
@  Culver (IN)
Tourn:  Cornfield Cup
 
Final 
8:15 PM 
Kent Roosevelt
  North Olmsted
@  North Olmsted
 
Final 
8:30 PM 
Normandy
  CVCA
@  Kent
 
Final/OT 
8:30 PM 
Rocky River
  Shaker Heights
@  Thornton Park
 
Final 
8:30 PM 
St. Ignatius "Blue"
  Toledo St. John's
@  Sylvania
  Non-League Game
 
Search Options
Search By Team   [ All ]

Search By Tournament   [ All ]

Search By Date

Calendar - Full Season Calendar
December 2017
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
Schedule Last Updated: 12/16/17
> Missing Scores
> Head-To-Head Records
> About the Schedule...
--------------------






 








 © 2017 shutout.com  E-mail: tigers@shutout.com